Membronisgolsand

Coleções
Etiquetas
HIS (1,742), LII (904), ARS (815), BPH (635), JUD (478), Italia (407), LIT (358), Poesia (319), LIF (259), VOY (249), F&F (216), Serie (190), LIE (186), TALLONE (178), Bio (175), NOF (171), KAT (149), Alpignano (144), WW2 (140), SCI (136), ROU (136), BBL (129), BPX (115), Shoah (111), Series (111), Romanzo (103), Religio (102), Racconti (92), PAS (88), Autobio (82), Filosofia (74), Matematica (71), Saggio (70), The (68), Milano (60), Politica (60), Lett. latina (47), Fisica (45), France (41), Storiografia (41), USA (40), WW2 - Generale (40), '800 (39), Nazi (37), Suff (34), Lett. romena (34), '900 (34), Medioevo (32), Linguistica (32), Lett. USA (32), Facsimile (31), Lett. tedesca (31), Lett. greca antica (31), Fascismo (30), Storia universale (30), Israel (30), Lett. spagnola (29), Aux (29), Versilia (28), GB (28), Stampa pregio (27), Churchills (26), Stupor Mundi (25), Rinascimento (25), Architettura (25), Germania (25), Roma (25), WW2 - Fronte Italia (25), Editoria e tipografia (25), BoB (25), Paris (24), Dante (23), Romanzo storico (23), Lett. russa (22), Mau (22), Dedica (22), CAL (22), Storia Nazionale (21), Venezia (21), Classicit '800 (19), '500 (18), Consult (18), Grammatica (18), Essai (18), Antisemitism (17), CPL (17), Lett. israeliana (17), Tiratura limitata (17), Communism (17), Japan (17), '400 (16), Qab (16), Ragazzi (16), Resistenza (16), Lett. ebraica (16), Economia (16), Alexandros (16), Islam (16), Pittura (16), Prayer (15), WW2 - Fronte Europa West (15), Classicit '700 (15), WW1 (15), Racconti lunghi (15), Mantova (15), CGGF (14), WW2 - Fronte Pacifico (14), Stampa (14), Vaticano (14), Shir (14), Sociologia (14), Biblioteche (14), Tiratura (13), Stampa qualità (13), Commento (13), URSS (13), Musica (13), Lett. UK (13), Thornwillow (13), WW2 - Fronte Europa Est (13), Russia (12), ILL (12), '700 (12), Classicit (12), Rilegatura (12), Gonzaga (12), Menarini (11), POE (11), Araldica (11), Classicit '2-3-400 (11), HIS-Bio (11), Fotografia (11), Risorgimento (11), Napoleone (11), Antichità (11), Uniformi (10), AT (10), WH (10), dono (10), Astronomia (10), NM (10), Humor (10), Bisanzio (10), BBL - LII (10), Carrara (9), Giornalismo (9), USA Presidents (9), Poe (9), Dedica A. (9), Eros (9), Folklore (8), Roman Empire (8), Lett. cilena (8), '600 (8), Amelia (8), Lett. argentina (8), Antonio ROTONDO' (8), '300 (8), Preistoria (8), Europa (8), Levis (8), Mardersteig (8), China (8), Filosofia presocratica (8), RMNixon (8), Diritto (8), Scultura (8), Critica letteraria (8), BFS (8), Crociate (7), BBL - JUD (7), Rav Safran (7), Valdo (7), Pacific (7), Spagna (7), Savoia (7), Misticismo (7), Foto (7), Medicina (7), Africa (7), Lett. irlandese (7), JFK (7), RdA (6), India (6), Tallone (6), Salento (6), Armamenti (6), Firmato dall'A. (6), Food (6), Antologia liceale moderna (6), Costituzione (6), Chimica (6), Anne Frank (6), Informatica (6), Ed. princeps (6), Lett. yiddish (6), Tecuci (6), Aldo (6), Aosta (6), YA (6), Mitologia (6), Antropologia (6), Manuale scolastico (6), Contemporanea (6), Ferrara (6), KZ (6), Cina (6), Este (6), CGGF Series (5), National History (5), Camuni (5), Apulia (5), Etiopia (5), Classicit '500 (5), Erri (5), WW2 - Italia (5), WW2 - Fronte Africa (5), Lett. austriaca (5), Lett. portoghese (5), Firenze (5), DIT (5), CAR (5), Maga (5), Suva (5), Terrorismo (5), Private Press (5), Intelligence (5), Egitto (5), Racconti brevi (5), Ex libris (5), Costume (5), Psicologia (5), Cristianesimo (5), Antologia (4), Marina (4), Lett. graphic art (4), Ghetto (4), '2000 (4), Lex (4), Pittura fiamminga (4), Critica (4), Memoir (4), Homer (4), Burma (4), Biologia (4), JUD - Italia - Shoah (4), Historiography (4), Valdonega (4), Rilegatura pregio (4), GDA - Ed. nazionale (4), Ducati padani (4), Lago Iseo (4), Plaquette (4), Serie. (4), CH (4), Lett. greca moderna (4), Michelangelo (4), Serie Dante - NECOD (4), Food & Drink (4), Critica arte (4), Tallone stampatore (4), SdR (4), Carta pregio (4), Foggia (4), Lett. cinese (4), Catalogo mostra (4), Filologia (4), Polonia (4), Cal (4), Grecia antica (4), Lett. italiana - meneghino (4), Ottica (4), Museo (4), Aviazione (4), Ricordo personale (4), Saggi (4), Toscana (4), Wingate (4), Incisioni (4), UK (4), HIS - Storia universale (3), Fisica nucleare (3), Sionismo (3), Teologia (3), Hohenzollern (3), BUC - incisioni (3), Cosmologia (3), Nazismo (3), WW2 - Fronte Italia - Nazismo - Sant'Anna di Stazzema - Versilia - (3), Humour (3), 10.000 m (3), Geologia (3), Romanzo breve (3), Culinaria (3), Geografia (3), Lett. romena-ebraica (3), Lett. belga (3), Attualità (3), Bibliofilia (3), Storia europea ed extra (3)
Nuvens
Nuvem de Etiquetas, Nuvem de Autores, Espelho de Etiquetas
Mídia
Grupos
Aderiu
Aug 7, 2010
Real Name
Alessandro
Sobre Minha Biblioteca
Main interest is history, with special regards to WWII and Shoah. Also, Bible, Roumania, Israel, some classics. Also private presses, mainly Italian. Above not excludes some literature in Italian, English, French, Roumanian. Many books on art, specially exhibition catalogs registered separately from LT.
About Me
Born 1930 in Roumania. Italian resident since 1947. Not very good at electronics, web etc.
Localização
MILANO, Italia

Member Connections

Amigos
Biblioteca interessante
Contatos