Real Name
Jes Lauritsen
Sobre Minha Biblioteca
My library consists of books that I wish I had time to read. What I don't read, I am pleased to have as a reference.
Besides my books I have now compiled a comprehensive collection of road maps and tourist maps from around the world.

My library does NOT contain
* books, that I do not own
* books, that I have thrown away
About Me
Born 1960. Employed in a financial institution.
Localização
Lemvig, Denmark
Autores Favoritos